Geburten

Geburten 2017

  • Matthias Paul, geb. 26.02.2017, Barbara Wolsegger u. Markus Salcher, Niedergail
  • Laura, geb. 31.03.2017, Eva Maria Unterguggenberger u. Daniel Resetschnig, St. Lorenzen
  • Sophie, geb. 09.05.2017, Andrea Bichler u. Patrick Niescher, St. Lorenzen
  • Lukas, geb. 07.06.2017, Andrea u. Thomas Ainetter, Wodmaier
  • Valentina, geb. 18.07.2017, Verena Obererlacher u. Daniel Niescher, Klebas
  • Natalie, geb. 19.07.2017, Doris u. Thomas Obernosterer, Obergail
  • Alexander, geb. 09.08.2017, Ing. Margaretha Lexer u. Ing. Erich Teubenbacher, Liesing
  • Daniel, geb. 08.08.2017, Jana Droseika u. Thomas Kristler, Kornat
  • Elke, geb. 24.11.2017, Elisabeth Tschaler u. Andreas Gailer, Liesing
  • Jonas Georg, geb. 16.12.2017, Sandra Petutschnig u. Georg Guggenberger, Klebas

Geburten 2016

  • Oberluggauer Yannik, Oberring 7, geb. 25.01.2016, Sohn v. Karin Mosser u. Gerhard Oberluggauer
  • Oberluggauer Jonathan, Oberring 7, geb. 25.01.2016, Sohn v. Karin Mosser u. Gerhard Oberluggauer
  • Lexer Stephan, Liesing 11, geb. 19.02.2016, Sohn v. Ing. Margaretha Lexer u. Ing. Erich Teubenbacher
  • Lugger Aileen Angelika, Ma. Luggau 31, geb. 09.03.2016, Tochter v. Karin u. Gottfried Lugger
  • Guggenberger Annika, St. Lorenzen 85, geb. 28.03.2016, Tochter v. Andrea G. u. Reinhold Hackhofer
  • Weiß Annalena, Oberring 7, geb. 08.04.2016, Tochter v. Christina Weiß u. Rene Oitzinger
  • Gratzer Julian, Nostra 11, geb. 28.04.2016, Sohn v. Michaela Gratzer u. Hannes Schöffmann
  • Wilhelmer Miriam, St. Lorenzen 60, geb. 19.05.2016, Tochter v. Melanie W. u. Matthias Mitterdorfer
  • Mößler Florian, Kornat 18, geb. 19.06.2016, Sohn v. Johanna Mößler u. David Kerschbaumer
  • Dullnig Kilian, Obergail 1, geb. 16.09.2016, Sohn v. Martina Dullnig u. Stefan Unterluggauer
  • Christler Nicole, Ladstatt 2, geb. 27.09.2016, Tochter v. Barbara u. Robert Christler
  • Kerschbaumer Simon, Kornat 21,geb. 18.10.2016, Sohn v. Beate Kerschb. u. Gerd Guggenberger, BEd.
  • Guggenberger Luis Sebastian, St. Lorenzen 8, geb. 24.10.2016, Sohn v. Edina Gasparics u. Manfred G.
  • Christler Sonja Marie, Klebas 20, geb. 08.12.2016, Tochter v. Helene u. Johannes Christler
  • Mörtl Raphael Christoph, St.Lorenzen 16, geb. 19.12.2016, Sohn v. Andrea Mörtl u. Christoph Wilhelmer

Geburten 2015

  • Winkler Johanna Maria, Nostra 10, geb. 23.01.2015, Tochter v. Simone Winkler u. Andreas Stabentheiner
  • Wasserfaller Isabell, St. Lorenzen 119, geb. 27.02.2015, Tochter v. Kerstin Wasserfaller u. Markus Lexer
  • Knotz Manuel Leon, Birnbaum 3, geb. 25.04.2015, Sohn v. Nadja u. Bernhard Knotz
  • Guist Magdalena, Obergail 17, geb. 13.05.2015, Tochter v. Elisabeth u. Martin Guist
  • Sokolov Anton, Birnbaum 2, geb. 19.05.2015, Sohn v. Nadezda Egorova u. Maxim Sokolov
  • Bichler Phillip Maximilian, St. Lorenzen 90, geb. 23.06.2015, Sohn v. Andrea Bichler u. Patrick Niescher
  • Guggenberger Marcel, Klebas 4, geb. 27.06.2015, Sohn v. Margit u. Josef Guggenberger
  • Obernosterer Adrian, Xaveriberg 10, geb. 26.08.2015, Sohn v. Silvia u. Josef Obernosterer
  • Unterassinger Sebastian, Kornat 1, geb. 22.09.2015, Sohn v. Daniela Unterassinger u. Christian Seiwald
  • Kubin Paul, St. Lorenzen 85, geb. 25.09.2015, Sohn v. Andrea Kubin u. Dirk Harnisch
  • Unterweger Max, Tscheltsch 5, geb. 18.11.2015, Sohn v. Kathrin u. Martin Unterweger